ld乐动体育手机下载|主页

Excellent Team
专业团队
优秀施工团队
序号 姓名 学历 等级 建筑
1 李铁英 本科 一级 建筑
2 刘军 本科 一级 建筑
3 芦庆祥 本科 一级 建筑
4 陈印桥 本科 一级 建筑
5 李学顺 本科 一级 建筑
6 辛强 本科 一级 建筑
7 侯智源 本科 一级 建筑
8 冯杰 本科 一级 建筑、市政、机电
9 王妍 本科 一级 建筑、市政、机电
10 刘鹏 本科 一级 机电
11 裴艳 本科 一级 机电
12 李蓓 本科 一级 建筑
13 黄雯 硕士 一级 建筑
14 于芳 本科 一级 建筑
15 赵迎斌 本科 一级 建筑
16 翟小庆 本科 一级 建筑
17 王纯 本科 一级 建筑
18 曹勇 大专 一级 建筑
19 高继军 本科 一级 建筑
20 黄东侠 本科 一级 建筑
21 阮明佳 本科 一级 建筑
22 侯开顺 本科 一级 建筑
23 杨义恒 本科 一级 建筑
24 贾中寅 硕士 一级 建筑
25 胡金胜 本科 一级 建筑
26 杨乐 本科 一级 建筑
27 张东来 本科 一级 建筑
28 王迎 本科 一级 建筑
29 韩曦 本科 一级 建筑
30 高魁 本科 一级 建筑、市政
31 李艳军 本科 一级 公路
32 张恒 本科 一级 建筑
33 仇海迪 本科 一级 建筑
34 樊斌 本科 一级 建筑
35 许志静 本科 一级 建筑
36 杨希彤 本科 一级 建筑、市政
37 张海吉 大专 一级 建筑
38 邢冬梅 本科 一级 建筑
39 杨一凡 本科 一级 建筑
40 王颖 大专 一级 建筑
41 李晓倩 本科 一级 建筑
42 杨瑾辉 本科 一级 建筑
43 齐悦 本科 一级 建筑
44 冯志一 本科 一级 建筑
45 孟金利 大专 一级 建筑
46 李丽君 大专 一级 建筑
47 张勇剑 硕士 一级 建筑、市政
48 褚晓明 大专 一级 建筑
49 魏巍 大专 一级 建筑
50 于汝桥 本科 一级 建筑
51 柴滟 本科 一级 建筑
52 刘俊兰 本科 一级 建筑
53 梁媛 本科 一级 建筑
54 张浩 本科 一级 建筑
55 张伟 本科 一级 建筑
56 王翔 本科 一级 建筑
57 袁学静 本科 一级 建筑
58 田伟 本科 一级 建筑
59 高祥 本科 一级 建筑
60 韩彤 大专 一级 建筑
61 周学青 大专 一级 建筑
62 刘智浩 本科 一级 建筑
63 姜伟 本科 一级 建筑、市政
64 梁影 本科 一级 建筑、市政
65 霍健 本科 一级 建筑
66 邢剑 本科 一级 建筑
67 闫振雄 本科 一级 建筑
68 窦红梅 本科 一级 建筑
69 王海玲 本科 一级 建筑
70 高波 本科 一级 建筑
71 董圣君 本科 一级 建筑
72 赵光华 大专 一级 建筑
73 李佩民 本科 一级 建筑
74 张法新 本科 一级 建筑
75 王军 本科 一级 建筑
76 张少珊 大专 一级 建筑
77 谭维强 大专 一级 建筑、市政
78 吕金革 本科 一级 建筑
79 刘杰 本科 一级 建筑
80 冯志强 本科 一级 建筑、市政
81 刘群 本科 一级 建筑
82 丁田月 本科 一级 建筑
83 王杰荣 本科 一级 建筑
84 张婷婷 本科 一级 建筑、市政
85 张新 本科 一级 建筑
86 张鑫 本科 一级 建筑
87 翟起燕 大专 一级 建筑
88 白向阳 本科 一级 建筑
89 都辰龙 本科 一级 建筑
90 赵晓冬 本科 一级 建筑
91 张燕翔 本科 一级 建筑
92 颜正 本科 一级 建筑
93 郭鑫 本科 一级 建筑、市政
94 杨俊 本科 一级 建筑
95 许志新 本科 一级 建筑
96 郭素杰 大专 一级 机电、市政
97 王立华 本科 一级 市政
98 孙万茹 本科 一级 机电
99 翟宝伟 本科 一级 机电
100 张宇 本科 一级 机电
101 李欣 本科 一级 机电
102 刘春伟 本科 一级 机电
103 黄业华 本科 一级 建筑
104 金朝 本科 一级 机电
105 宋玉 本科 一级 机电
106 王树伟 本科 一级 机电
107 陈强 大专 一级 机电
108 姚秀云 本科 一级 机电
109 林金凤 本科 一级 建筑
110 兰洋 本科 一级 建筑
111 薛爽麟 本科 一级 建筑、机电
112 张宇 本科 一级 建筑
113 李志 本科 一级 建筑
114 崔力 本科 一级 建筑
115 王丽群 大专 一级 建筑
116 梁书新 大专 一级 建筑
117 张青山 本科 一级 市政
118 夏强 本科 一级 建筑
119 阚爱民 本科 二级 建筑
120 李娜 本科 二级 建筑
121 李颖 本科 二级 建筑
122 刘翠翠 本科 二级 建筑
123 刘岩 本科 二级 建筑
124 庞福泉 本科 二级 市政
125 裴艳 本科 二级 建筑
126 宋立智 本科 二级 建筑
127 苏朋来 本科 二级 建筑
128 王勤 大专 二级 建筑
129 王伟 大专 二级 机电
130 王双庆 本科 二级 建筑、市政
131 杨桦 本科 二级 建筑
132 张磊 本科 二级 建筑
133 赵晨 本科 二级 建筑
134 赵佳 本科 二级 建筑
135 刘桂敏 本科 二级 建筑
136 宫玉龙 本科 二级 建筑
137 王金玉 本科 二级 建筑
138 魏倩倩 本科 二级 建筑
139 杨金鑫 本科 二级 建筑
140 张青 本科 二级 市政
141 张永坡 本科 二级 机电
142 牛宏波 本科 二级 建筑
143 张雅楠 本科 二级 建筑
144 刘旭艳 本科 二级 建筑
145 于震 大专 二级 建筑
146 周杰 本科 二级 建筑
147 全文娟 本科 二级 建筑
148 张任飞 本科 二级 建筑
149 吴卫 本科 二级 建筑
150 张鹏 本科 二级 建筑
151 王昆 本科 二级 建筑
152 张俊铎 本科 二级 建筑
153 孙杰胜 本科 二级 建筑
154 李艳龙 本科 二级 机电
155 魏秀海 本科 二级 建筑
156 桂俊超 大专 二级 建筑
157 孟尧 本科 二级 建筑
158 何震 大专 二级 建筑
159 邢永博 本科 二级 建筑
160 刘建波 本科 二级 建筑
161 李金立 中专 二级 建筑
162 孙飞 本科 二级 建筑
163 蔡浩昇 本科 二级 建筑
164 宋志起 本科 二级 建筑
165 董广明 本科 二级 建筑
166 张俊峰 本科 二级 建筑
167 马楠 大专 二级 建筑
168 赵宝焘 本科 二级 建筑
169 吕方然 大专 二级 建筑
170 王家伟 本科 二级 建筑
171 季红梅 本科 二级 建筑
172 李琳 本科 二级 建筑
173 于晶 本科 二级 建筑
174 张鹏 本科 二级 建筑
175 伊铮 本科 二级 建筑
176 赵凯军 本科 二级 建筑
177 任万里 本科 二级 建筑
178 吕晓光 本科 二级 建筑
179 付维国 大专 二级 建筑
180 韩德堃 本科 二级 建筑
181 胡伯明 本科 二级 建筑
182 李昊 本科 二级 建筑
183 刘富源 本科 二级 建筑
184 王冰 大专 二级 建筑
185 孟宪毅 本科 二级 建筑
186 于灏 本科 二级 建筑
187 张超 本科 二级 建筑
188 郑世斌 本科 二级 建筑
189 邱旺明 本科 二级 建筑
190 陈旭 本科 二级 建筑、市政
191 褚丽君 大专 二级 建筑
192 高振翔 大专 二级 建筑
193 贾婷 本科 二级 建筑
194 王振雨 本科 二级 建筑
195 孙振 大专 二级 建筑
196 康利阳 本科 二级 建筑
197 史欢 本科 二级 建筑
198 琚静思 本科 二级 建筑
199 牛犇 大专 二级 建筑
200 马凯华 大专 二级 建筑
201 唐国强 大专 二级 建筑
202 狄文来 中专 二级 建筑
203 潘畅 大专 二级 建筑
204 刘兵 本科 二级 建筑
205 王义 大专 二级 建筑
206 付鲲 中专 二级 建筑
207 肖学军 大专 二级 建筑
208 崔志海 大专 二级 建筑
209 孟宪扬 本科 二级 市政
210 张浩 本科 二级 建筑
211 潘禹 本科 二级 建筑
212 黄莹 本科 二级 建筑
213 靳康宁 本科 二级 建筑
214 赵璇 本科 二级 建筑
215 陈维 本科 二级 建筑
216 李淼 大专 二级 建筑
217 陈伟彬 大专 二级 建筑
218 高书旭 本科 二级 建筑
219 郄健 本科 二级 建筑
220 陈程 大专 二级 建筑
221 焦慧媛 大本 二级 建筑
222 李铁芳 大专 二级 建筑
223 李源 本科 二级 建筑
224 柳序 本科 二级 建筑
225 屠玉萍 大专 二级 建筑
226 魏明 大专 二级 建筑
227 张雅 本科 二级 建筑
228 王奎莲 本科 二级 建筑
229 杨明钊 本科 二级 建筑
230 河海龙 本科 二级 建筑
231 祝振海 大专 二级 建筑
232 魏丹 本科 二级 建筑
233 张军 本科 二级 建筑
234 张屹 本科 二级 建筑
235 田海永 大专 二级 建筑
236 孙俊强 本科 二级 建筑
237 崔迅 本科 二级 建筑
238 孟昭铭 本科 二级 建筑
239 柴敬 本科 二级 建筑
240 陶海磊 本科 二级 建筑
241 魏小溪 本科 二级 建筑
242 徐凤春 中专 二级 市政
243 窦红梅 本科 二级 建筑
244 孙妍 本科 二级 建筑
245 云雯 本科 二级 建筑
246 房季陶 本科 二级 建筑
247 孙赈 本科 二级 建筑
248 史伟 本科 二级 建筑
249 张光雨 本科 二级 建筑
250 韩率 本科 二级 建筑
251 蔡一畅 本科 二级 建筑
252 吕南南 大专 二级 建筑
253 王桂发 本科 二级 建筑
254 宋晓建 本科 二级 建筑
255 毕成 大专 二级 建筑
256 胡会芬 大专 二级 建筑
257 李智慧 本科 二级 建筑
258 刘美云 本科 二级 建筑
259 刘瑞也 大专 二级 建筑
260 卢琳 本科 二级 建筑
261 王东旭 大专 二级 建筑
262 张博 大专 二级 建筑
263 徐晟 本科 二级 建筑
264 宋承轩 本科 二级 建筑
265 任晓明 大专 二级 建筑
266 石晓磊 大专 二级 建筑
267 陈金 大专 二级 建筑
268 杜晶 本科 二级 建筑
269 王茜 本科 二级 建筑
270 张欢 本科 二级 建筑
271 黄二涛 大专 二级 建筑
272 党伟伟 大专 二级 建筑
273 何戟 大专 二级 建筑
274 王洪昆 硕士 二级 建筑
275 崔莹 大专 二级 建筑
276 刘卫其 本科 二级 建筑
277 李志璟 大专 二级 建筑
278 孙楠 本科 二级 建筑
279 王世锋 本科 二级 建筑
280 殷伟 本科 二级 建筑
281 商海英 本科 二级 机电
282 翟起燕 大专 二级 建筑
283 刘聪颖 本科 二级 建筑
284 刘崑 本科 二级 建筑
285 王家禄 本科 二级 建筑
286 高崙 本科 二级 建筑
287 杨虹轶 中技 二级 建筑
288 赵杰 本科 二级 建筑
289 杜越 本科 二级 建筑
290 谢会来 本科 二级 建筑
291 袁颜敏 大专 二级 建筑
292 吴淑志 本科 二级 建筑、市政
293 李广萌 硕士 二级 建筑、市政
294 牛瑞 本科 二级 建筑、机电
295 刘乐园 本科 二级 水利
296 冯志强 本科 二级 建筑、机电
297 吴帆 本科 二级 建筑
298 阎庆 本科 二级 建筑
299 张璐 本科 二级 建筑
300 何长智 本科 二级 建筑
301 马冬然 大专 二级 建筑
302 杨眉 本科 二级 建筑
303 张承斌 本科 二级 建筑
304 刘淳 大专 二级 建筑
305 兰莉莉 本科 二级 建筑
306 陈福强 本科 二级 建筑
307 田寅 本科 二级 建筑
308 高斌 本科 二级 建筑
309 吴兰斌 本科 二级 建筑
310 王御维 本科 二级 建筑
311 刘剑非 本科 二级 建筑
312 秦涛 本科 二级 建筑
313 王庆利 本科 二级 建筑
314 方世勇 本科 二级 建筑
315 梁瑞 本科 二级 建筑
316 张旭东 中专 二级 建筑
317 薛伟 本科 二级 建筑
318 张栩 本科 二级 建筑
319 刘统兴 大专 二级 建筑
320 薛春江 本科 二级 建筑
321 肖毅超 本科 二级 建筑
322 伏利全 本科 二级 建筑
323 周凯 本科 二级 建筑
324 王靖 大专 二级 建筑
325 刘鹏 大专 二级 建筑
326 米宏祥 大专 二级 建筑
327 朱学昌 大专 二级 建筑
328 王纯 本科 二级 建筑
329 赵淮伟 大专 二级 建筑
330 刘月军 本科 二级 市政
331 郭素杰 大专 二级 市政、建筑公路
332 惠牧 本科 二级 市政、建筑
333 何志宏 大专 二级 建筑
334 胡珺 大专 二级 建筑
335 刘勇 本科 二级 建筑
336 刘钫 大专 二级 建筑、市政
337 徐双艳 本科 二级 建筑
338 王鸾 本科 二级 建筑
339 王欣 中技 二级 建筑
340 陈静 本科 二级 建筑
341 崔岩 本科 二级 建筑
342 牛世明 本科 二级 建筑
343 顾红美 本科 二级 建筑、市政
344 蒋佩 本科 二级 市政
345 阎卓 本科 二级 建筑
346 王以正 本科 二级 建筑
347 王磊 本科 二级 建筑
348 张凯 本科 二级 建筑
349 邢建公 本科 二级 建筑
350 朱宝龙 本科 二级 建筑
351 王子豪 本科 二级 市政
352 蔡彬 大专 二级 建筑
353 朱学昌 大专 二级 建筑
354 梁园 大专 二级 机电
355 赵璐 本科 二级 机电
356 曾梦龙 中专 二级 机电
357 陈海东 中专 二级 机电
358 宋朋敏 大专 二级 机电
359 韩景顺 大专 二级 机电
360 李莹 大专 二级 机电
361 李志鑫 大专 二级 机电
362 刘杰 大专 二级 机电
363 杨文 本科 二级 机电
364 刘伟 大专 二级 机电
365 齐少楠 大专 二级 机电
366 肖猛 本科 二级 机电
367 韩锁生 本科 二级 机电
368 李兴宾 本科 二级 建筑
369 刘春伟 大专 二级 机电
370 王珏 本科 二级 机电
371 李琪 本科 二级 机电
372 潘瑞宏 本科 二级 机电
373 杜文悦 大专 二级 建筑
374 宋贵东 大专 二级 机电
375 王旭 大专 二级 机电
376 祖绍磊 本科 二级 机电
377 顾家斌 大专 二级 机电
378 王洪宇 大专 二级 机电
379 曹洪涛 中专 二级 机电
380 陈璟璐 大专 二级 机电
381 崔畅 本科 二级 机电
382 李平 本科 二级 机电
383 梁城宇 本科 二级 机电
384 石金鑫 本科 二级 市政
385 陆芮茸 本科 二级 机电
386 张波 大专 二级 建筑
387 李妍 本科 二级 机电
388 李南 本科 二级 机电
389 陈晓磊 大专 二级 机电
390 王楠 本科 二级 机电
391 董志勇 本科 二级 机电
392 胡宝华 大专 二级 机电
393 刘桂清 本科 二级 建筑
394 刘琦 大专 二级 市政
395 张宇 本科 二级 机电
396 石万龙 本科 二级 建筑
397 蔡璐 本科 二级 市政
398 陈倩 硕士 二级 建筑
399 董权 本科 二级 建筑
400 郭小信 本科 二级 建筑
401 李懿 本科 二级 建筑、市政
402 刘晓铮 硕士 二级 建筑
403 陈洪焕 本科 二级 建筑
404 周顶 本科 二级 建筑
405 李义光 本科 二级 建筑
406 章涌健 大专 二级 建筑
407 李琳 本科 二级 建筑
408 李铮芳 本科 二级 建筑
409 杜百春 本科 二级 建筑
410 焦志云 本科 二级 建筑
411 陈文军 大专 二级 建筑
412 李树明 大专 二级 建筑
413 封怀远 大专 二级 建筑
414 孙长莹 本科 二级 建筑
415 于涛 大专 二级 建筑
416 赵君毅 本科 二级 建筑
417 许金玉 本科 二级 建筑
418 周子鑫 本科 二级 建筑
419 陶阳 硕士 二级 建筑
420 吴荣利 大专 二级 建筑
421 赵善伯 硕士 二级 建筑、市政
422 郝瑞颖 本科 二级 建筑
423 郑杰 本科 二级 建筑
424 孙晓亮 本科 二级 建筑